Welcome
WASTE - Desember 2021
Recycler of The Month- December 2021
BENDAHARI
Kedudukan Pertandingan
Congratulations!!!
Sesi Pemindahan Ilmu
Program Outreach 21
Webinar Siri II
ENERGY - November 2021
WATER - November 2021
WASTE - November 2021
Energy - Oct 2021
Water - Oct 2021
Waste - Oct 2021
PPS & PPB
FKEE
Congrats
Carbon Credit 2021
UIGMWUR 21
Kursus Tenaga Oct 2021
Webinar
Webinar
TQ FKMP
TQ Pejabat TNCPI
TQ JPNJ
TQ Agrotech
ENERGY - September 2021
WATER - September 2021
WASTE - September 2021
Poster SIO 3 - Water
Poster SIO 5 - ER
ENERGY - August 2021
WATER - August 2021
Waste - August 2021
ENERGY - July 2021
Did You Know
eBuletin Bil1/2021
Kitar Semula Sisa Makanan Isi Rumah
Operasi RPPS - PPN
webinar hari alam sekitar
Make Home Feel Brighter
WATER - June 2021
ENERGY - June 2021
Waste - June 2021
World Environment Day 2021-01
Covid 19's -Planeteers
3 Langkah Jimatan elektrik dan Air
1
RPPS
25 mei 21
Planeteers' Poster
WASTE - July 2021
9aa
Campaign Poster
Penggunaan Tenaga
Sisa Makanan
Activity Poster
8aa
Activity Poster
1 Pokok - 1 Alumni
Do you know?
Jayarawara
Taklimat Pengarah SCO
Taklimat Green Box 2021
{"visible_panels":"10","width":"2200","height":"300","orientation":"horizontal","panel_distance":"0","max_openedaccordion_size":"80%","open_panel_on":"hover","shadow":"true","autoplay":"true","mouse_wheel":"false"}

WMAM ISWA-YPG Sustainability Video Awards 2020

The WWIY Sustainability Video Award 2020 theme is Resource Conservation. This video competition theme is a challenge presented to entrants to start thinking of innovative and alternative ways of conserving our natural and other resources to prevent its depletion in an attempt to make humans’ relationship with the environment sustainable.

 

Winner – Tunku Abdul Rahman University College

 

 

Represent by :
1.Chee Yong Chun
2. Ho Zhi Wei
3. Jerome Liew

First Runner-Up – Universiti Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia (UTHM)

 

 

Represent by :
1. Muhammad Nabil Bin Mohd Noor (FKEE)
2. Mohammad Fatihi Ashraf Bin Adnan (FKMP)
3. Mohammad Zaihan Rahimi Bin Zamdin (FKMP)

Second Runner-Up – Universiti Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia (UTHM)

 

 

Represent by :
1. Azman Bin Anas (FPTP)
2. Muhammad Fareez Haziq Bin Eddie Wan (FKEE)
3. Nur Afiqah Binti Syukrie (FKEE)

 

Consolation Prize – Universiti Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia (UTHM)

 

Represent by :
1. Sonia Lohana (FPTP)
2. Shafeeka Fadikh Binti Zamri (FPTP)
3. Kogila Vani A/P Mokan (FPTP)

Consolation Prize – Universiti Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia (UTHM)

 

Represent by :
1. Hardeep Kaur A/P Harpal Singh (FSKTM)
2. Janapiriya A/P Raman (FSKTM)
3. Resmah A/P Gunasegaran (FKAAB)

 

Consolation Prize – Universiti Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia (UTHM)

 

Represent by :
1. Nur Ikhwan Bin Rohaizat (FKAAB)
2. Muhammad Azrul Azuwan Bin Airul Annuar (FKAAB)
3. Hadif Fadlin Bin Hittayatullah (FKAAB)